1. Div. Match

Aalborg OK. Kollerup

17-04-16

Resultatliste Silkeborg OKReturn
Placering Navn Klasse                Tid
2Bang,Rebecca Elizaberth D-16B 1:12:29 +21:04
1Bobach,Erik H55- 48:19 +00:00
3Christensen,Bjarne H60- 57:09 +03:16
1Faber,Claus H70- 41:05 +00:00
2Faber,Signe D40- 1:03:37 +07:16
1Fenger-Grøn,Asbjørn Faber H-10 22:48 +00:00
2Fenger-Grøn,Astrid Faber D-10 26:18 +04:39
DSQFjordvald,Knud H65- 45:51
7Fjordvald,Martin H21- 1:37:52 +49:18
2Flint,Karla B. D-12B 36:35 +10:14
2Flint,Stine D21-C 33:49 +02:19
2Fredberg,Karen-Lisbeth D70- 47:57 +00:41
4Fylio,Michael H45- 1:11:16 +11:07
4Gasbjerg,Susanne D65- 52:52 +07:14
2Gustafsson,Sebastian H-12 35:46 +09:19
6Hagner,Andreas Bagger H-16 1:00:56 +19:24
2Hagner,Christian Bagger H-20 1:10:08 +11:38
2Hagner,Clara Bagger D-20 1:16:35 +05:20
2Hagner,Stine Bagger D21- 1:00:05 +02:52
1Hansen,Dorthe D55- 56:21 +00:00
4Hermanrud,Britt D55- 1:12:40 +16:19
4Høiberg,Susanne D50- 1:22:13 +27:29
5Jager,Inga D55- 1:14:22 +18:01
7Jakobsen,Tove D45- 1:25:58 +25:43
10Jensen,Erik Anders H70- 1:00:27 +19:22
1Johannsen,Ingrid D60- 40:25 +00:00
8Jørgensen,Grethe D35-B 1:45:08 +1:00:02
5Jørgensen,Mette Voldum D50- 1:31:53 +37:09
9Jørgensen,Sten Egholm H45- 1:30:36 +30:27
2Kirkegaard,Anne-Mette D60- 1:09:32 +29:07
2Kjær,Morten H55- 55:09 +06:50
3Kotylo,Orest H55- 58:37 +10:18
DSQKristiansen,Karsten H50- 1:05:35
6Krog,Jørgen H70- 53:27 +12:22
1Krogh-Pedersen,Jason H-20B 59:07 +00:00
3Krogsgaard,Celine Hinge D-20 1:18:32 +07:17
1Krogsgaard,Elias Hinge H-16 41:32 +00:00
1Krogsgaard,Heidi Hinge D45- 1:00:15 +00:00
1Krogsgaard,Keld Hinge H45- 1:00:09 +00:00
5Larsen,Jytte D70- 1:10:18 +23:02
3Laursen,Emil Beck H-20 1:14:30 +16:00
2Mouritsen,Annemette D35-B 57:34 +12:28
2Mouritsen,Poul H45- 1:00:30 +00:21
1Mærkedahl,Selma D-14B 29:09 +00:00
4Møller,Anker H55- 1:04:47 +16:28
1Møller,Laurits Bidstrup H-20 58:30 +00:00
1Nielsen,Birka Øhlenschlæger D-16 50:13 +00:00
DNSNielsen,Ragnhild Øhlenschlæger Begynder 00:00
DNSNielsen,Sigrid Øhlenschlæger D-10 00:00
5Nøhr,Poul H70- 52:31 +11:26
7Odgaard,Erik H60- 1:23:45 +29:52
7Ozol,Anette D50- 1:53:25 +58:41
5Ozol,Jens H50- 1:07:35 +16:42
6Ozol,Lars H50- 1:09:25 +18:32
3Parolya,Lesya D50- 1:06:57 +12:13
DSQPedersen,Lise J. D21- 1:58:29
1Poulsen,Nanna Lysemose D-14 36:32 +00:00
2Poulsen,Peter Sinding H40- 1:02:48 +08:39
3Poulsen,Rikke Lysemose D40- 1:12:22 +16:01
1Poulsen,Sara Lysemose D-20 1:11:15 +00:00
4Rahr,Iben Nygaard D-10 36:28 +14:49
3Rahr,Jon Nygaard H35-B 53:52 +06:44
5Rahr,Just Nygaard Begynder 47:21 +25:25
4Rude,Bjarke Egholm H-20 1:23:20 +24:50
6Rude,Tjalfe Egholm H-20 1:37:32 +39:02
1Salmonsen,Jytte D35-B 45:06 +00:00
7Simonsen,Inger Lise D55- 1:21:34 +25:13
5Stadel,Niels H55- 1:06:47 +18:28
2Sørensen,Anette Bagger D50- 56:58 +02:14
9Valentinsen,Henrik H55- 1:11:14 +22:55

17-04-16 13:31:05 eTiming version 3.6 Emit as

Licensen tilhører: aalborg